luxvriously:

My anaconda will consider it

(via sarrahdarling)

owlgoggles20:

The Great One has spoken

(via christopherbonding)

fallenangelflonne:

aknowlee:

basedmountaindew:

kaldriss:

>tell my girl i love subs
>she thinkin i wanna dominate her in bed
>god damn i love sandwiches

>tell my girl i love subs
>she thinkin i wanna dominate her in bed
>god damn i cant stand dubbed anime

>tell my girl i love subs
>she thinkin i wanna dominate her in bed
>god damn i hope my real teacher never comes back

>tell my girl i love subs
>she thinkin i wanna dominate her in bed
>i’m 20,000 leagues under the fucking sea

(via sarrahdarling)

nicosdisangelic:

New Republican ad came out today which gave me the best reaction image I’ve ever seen.

image

(via christopherbonding)

akoolguy:

hardcockforhitchcock:

raving-mad-hatter:

ok so I met Tommy Wiseau and asked for a cheek kiss pic and he got really into it. he asked if he’d met me before and i was like “yeah once, you made fun of me for being short.” and he just totally ignores that and goes “haha you’re so beautiful can I pick you up?”

so he picks me up and starts just swinging me in circles while there’s a huge line of people waiting and I didn’t know what to do so I started singing “you are my rose” at him

not sure what else i expected from tommy. he gave me a necklace though. it says “you’re good but be better”

My friend was held in tommy wiseau’s arms.

you’re good but be better

(via christopherbonding)